Directory

Abington Township, Wayne County

Phone: 765.855.2698
Address: 7835 Pottershop Road, Centerville, Indiana, 47330
Township: Abington
County: Wayne
Trustee First Name: Chelsie
Trustee Last Name: Buchanan

Aboite Township, Allen County

Phone: 260.432.0970 / FAX: 260.436.9747
Address: 11321 Aboite Center Road, Fort Wayne, Indiana, 46814
Township: Aboite
County: Allen
Trustee First Name: Michael
Trustee Last Name: Meyers

Adams Township, Allen County

Phone: 260.749.4162 / FAX: 260.749.6086
Address: 1125 Hartzell Street North, New Haven, Indiana, 46774
Township: Adams
County: Allen
Trustee First Name: Denita
Trustee Last Name: Washington
Office Hours: Mon-Friday 8am To 4pm

Adams Township, Carroll County

Phone: 574.943.3121
Address: 12096 North 400 West, Burnettsville, Indiana, 47926
Township: Adams
County: Carroll
Trustee First Name: Jamie
Trustee Last Name: Musall

Adams Township, Cass County

Phone: 574.664.2661
Address: 7221 East 300 North, Logansport, Indiana, 46947
Township: Adams
County: Cass
Trustee First Name: Ray
Trustee Last Name: Staller

Adams Township, Decatur County

Phone: 317.936.2131
Address: 404 North Main Street, St. Paul, Indiana, 47272
Township: Adams
County: Decatur
Trustee First Name: Charity
Trustee Last Name: Wilder
Office Hours: 9am To 4pm By Appointment

Adams Township, Hamilton County

Phone: 317.758.1029/FAX: 317.758.1123
Address: 201 South Main Street, Sheridan, Indiana, 46069
Township: Adams
County: Hamilton
Trustee First Name: Michelle
Trustee Last Name: Junkins
Office Hours: Mon-Thur: 8:30am - 4:00pmFri: 8:30am - 12:00pmClosed Sat & Sun

Adams Township, Madison County

Phone: 765.533.2353
Address: 7797 South County Road 100 East, Pendleton, Indiana, 46064
Township: Adams
County: Madison
Trustee First Name: Jill
Trustee Last Name: Fesler
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8am To 4pm By appointment only

Adams Township, Morgan County

Phone: 765.528.2651
Address: 8535 State Road 142, P.O. Box 1328, Martinsville, Indiana, 46151
Township: Adams
County: Morgan
Trustee First Name: Linda A.
Trustee Last Name: Pruitt
Office Hours: office is in my home, we take/return calls as needed 7 days a week.

Adams Township, Parke County

Phone: 765.569.5299 / FA: 765.569.6950
Address: 604 South Whitetail Lane, P.O. Box 266-Mailing Only, Rockville, Indiana, 47872
Township: Adams
County: Parke
Trustee First Name: Sharon
Trustee Last Name: Malone
Office Hours: Monday - Friday 10:00 - 4:00

Adams Township, Ripley County

Phone: 812.623.0239
Address: PO Box 611, Sunman, Indiana, 47041
Township: Adams
County: Ripley
Trustee First Name: Randy
Trustee Last Name: Ashcraft

Adams Township, Warren County

Phone: 765.385.2636
Address: 106 South Main, Pine Village, Indiana, 47975
Township: Adams
County: Warren
Trustee First Name: Jerry
Trustee Last Name: McCoskey

Addison Township, Shelby County

Phone: 317.398.6896 / FAX: 317.398.6896
Address: 210 Columbia Avenue, Shelbyville, Indiana, 46176
Township: Addison
County: Shelby
Trustee First Name: James
Trustee Last Name: Garrett

Albion Township, Noble County

Phone: 260.636.6047
Address: 107 East Jefferson Street, P.O. Box 194, Albion, Indiana, 46701
Township: Albion
County: Noble
Trustee First Name: Casey
Trustee Last Name: Myers

Allen Township, Miami County

Phone: 574.382.2217
Address: 1083 West 1400 North, Macy, Indiana, 46951
Township: Allen
County: Miami
Trustee First Name: Brenda
Trustee Last Name: Weaver

Allen Township, Noble County

Phone: 260.897.2472
Address: 134 Green Drive, Unit B, Avilla, Indiana, 46710
Township: Allen
County: Noble
Trustee First Name: Thaddeus
Trustee Last Name: Bay

Anderson Township, Madison County

Phone: 765.644.1267
Address: , , Indiana,
Township: Anderson
County: Madison
Trustee First Name: Mike
Trustee Last Name: Shivey

Anderson Township, Perry County

Phone: 812.836.2805
Address: 16850 Avery Ridge Road, Troy, Indiana, 47588
Township: Anderson
County: Perry
Trustee First Name: Sarah K.
Trustee Last Name: Kleaving

Anderson Township, Rush County

Phone: 765.629.2523
Address: P.O. Box 126, Milroy, Indiana, 46156
Township: Anderson
County: Rush
Trustee First Name: Karen
Trustee Last Name: Jenkins

Anderson Township, Warrick County

Phone: 812.853.5541
Address: 1266 West Eble Road, Boonville, Indiana, 47601
Township: Anderson
County: Warrick
Trustee First Name: Jill
Trustee Last Name: Barnett

Armstrong Township, Vanderburgh County

Phone: 812.963.8424
Address: 2720 West Baseline Road, Evansville, Indiana, 47720
Township: Armstrong
County: Vanderburgh
Trustee First Name: Randy
Trustee Last Name: Kent

Ashland Township, Morgan County

Phone: 765.537.2510
Address: 2800 North Letterman Road, Paragon, Indiana, 46166
Township: Ashland
County: Morgan
Trustee First Name: Jeanne
Trustee Last Name: Walters

Aubbeenaubbee Township, Fulton County

Phone: 574.542.4505
Address: P.O. Box 505, Leiters Ford, Indiana, 46945
Township: Aubbeenaubbee
County: Fulton
Trustee First Name: Carol
Trustee Last Name: Chileen

Bainbridge Township, Dubois County

Phone: 812.482.5246
Address: 1764 Evans Lane, Jasper, Indiana, 47546
Township: Bainbridge
County: Dubois
Trustee First Name: Kenneth J.
Trustee Last Name: Buck
Office Hours: 8am to 4:30pm24/7

Baker Township, Morgan County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 5990 West Bryants Creek Road, Martinsville, Indiana, 46151
Township: Baker
County: Morgan
Trustee First Name: David
Trustee Last Name: Hermann

Barkley Township, Jasper County

Phone: 219.866.9450
Address: 2099 West Division Road, Rensselaer, Indiana, 47978
Township: Barkley
County: Jasper
Trustee First Name: Richard
Trustee Last Name: Bozell

Barr Township, Daviess County

Phone: 812.486.3447
Address: 379 West Myers, P.O. Box 66, Montgomery, Indiana, 47558
Township: Barr
County: Daviess
Trustee First Name: Robert
Trustee Last Name: Showalter

Barton Township, Gibson County

Phone: 812.784.2323
Address: 1318 East 870 North, Hazleton, Indiana, 47640
Township: Barton
County: Gibson
Trustee First Name: Chad
Trustee Last Name: Ellis

Bath Township, Franklin County

Phone: 765.993.3425
Address: 13160 Liberty Pike, Brookville, Indiana, 47012
Township: Bath
County: Franklin
Trustee First Name: Greg
Trustee Last Name: Meier

Baugo Township, Elkhart County

Phone: 574.293.5873 / FAX: 574.522.8301
Address: 57955 County Road 3, Suite B, Elkhart, Indiana, 46517
Township: Baugo
County: Elkhart
Trustee First Name: Katherine A.
Trustee Last Name: Weaver
Office Hours: Mon 9am To 2pm Wed 11am To 4pm Fri 9am To 2pm

Bean Blossom Township, Monroe County

Phone: 812.935.7174
Address: 7030 North Mt. Tabor Road, Ellettsville, Indiana, 47429
Township: Bean Blossom
County: Monroe
Trustee First Name: Ronald H.
Trustee Last Name: Hutson
Office Hours: By Appointment only (Call Twnshp Ph)

Bearcreek Township, Jay County

Phone: 260.997.6261
Address: 7512 North 350 East, Bryant, Indiana, 47326
Township: Bearcreek
County: Jay
Trustee First Name: Crystal
Trustee Last Name: Laux

Beaver Township, Newton County

Phone: 219.285.6913 / FAX: 855.326.6904
Address: 409 South Polk Street, P.O. Box 330, Morocco, Indiana, 47963
Township: Beaver
County: Newton
Trustee First Name: Mindy
Trustee Last Name: Mathis

Beaver Township, Pulaski County

Phone: 317.690.9988
Address: 5547 West 500 South, Winamac, Indiana, 46996
Township: Beaver
County: Pulaski
Trustee First Name: Kaila
Trustee Last Name: Stukofski

Beech Creek Township, Greene County

Phone: 812.825.9990
Address: 4098 North State Road 43, Solsberry, Indiana, 47459
Township: Beech Creek
County: Greene
Trustee First Name: Gregory A.
Trustee Last Name: Thacker
Office Hours: By Chance or by Appointment

Benton Township, Elkhart County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 14656 Falcon Lane, Goshen, Indiana, 46526
Township: Benton
County: Elkhart
Trustee First Name: Brad
Trustee Last Name: Showwalter

Benton Township, Monroe County

Phone: 812.339.6593
Address: 7606 East State Road 45, Unionville, Indiana, 47468
Township: Benton
County: Monroe
Trustee First Name: Michelle
Trustee Last Name: Bright
Office Hours: By Appointment

Bethel Township, Posey County

Phone: 812.851.3632
Address: 50 Fifer Hills Road, P.O. Box 232, Griffin, Indiana, 47616
Township: Bethel
County: Posey
Trustee First Name: Diana L.
Trustee Last Name: Meyer
Office Hours: Appointment only

Bethlehem Township, Cass County

Phone: 574.889.4209
Address: 2851 East State Road 16, Lucerne, Indiana, 46950
Township: Bethlehem
County: Cass
Trustee First Name: Margaret
Trustee Last Name: Hubenthal

Bethlehem Township, Clark County

Phone: 812.704.2518
Address: 3624 Miles Road, Nabb, Indiana, 47147
Township: Bethlehem
County: Clark
Trustee First Name: Charles
Trustee Last Name: Routh

Big Creek Township, White County

Phone: 219.984.5934
Address: 203 West East Street, Chalmers, Indiana, 47929
Township: Big Creek
County: White
Trustee First Name: Nancy
Trustee Last Name: Loy

Bigger Township, Jennings County

Phone: 812.718.1494
Address: 4685 East County Road 250 South, Vernon, Indiana, 47265
Township: Bigger
County: Jennings
Trustee First Name: Robert F.
Trustee Last Name: Itell
Office Hours: 24hrs Call

Black Township, Posey County

Phone: 812.838.3851 / FAX: 812.838.1623
Address: 5773 Industrial Road, Mt. Vernon, Indiana, 47620
Township: Black
County: Posey
Trustee First Name: Jerry R.
Trustee Last Name: Walden
Office Hours: Mon 9am To 4pmTues, Wed, & Thur 8am To 3pmFri Closed

Bloomfield Township, LaGrange County

Phone: 260.463.3411
Address: 818 North Detroit Street, LaGrange, Indiana, 46761
Township: Bloomfield
County: LaGrange
Trustee First Name: William
Trustee Last Name: Pipher

Blooming Grove Township, Franklin County

Phone: 765.647.6744
Address: 14026 Hileah Drive, Brookville, Indiana, 47012
Township: Blooming Grove
County: Franklin
Trustee First Name: Vivian
Trustee Last Name: Shepler

Bloomington Township, Monroe County

Phone: 812.336.4976 / FAX: 812.335.8993
Address: 924 West 17th Street, Suite C, Bloomington, Indiana, 47404
Township: Bloomington
County: Monroe
Trustee First Name: Kim
Trustee Last Name: Alexander
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 9am To 3pm

Blue Creek Township, Adams County

Phone: 260.592.7014
Address: 2510 South 650 East, Monroe, Indiana, 46772
Township: Blue Creek
County: Adams
Trustee First Name: Monica R.
Trustee Last Name: Schaefer

Blue River Township, Hancock County

Phone: 317.467.4366
Address: 6624 East 100 South, Greenfield, Indiana, 46140
Township: Blue River
County: Hancock
Trustee First Name: Daniel
Trustee Last Name: Engleking

Blue River Township, Harrison County

Phone: 812.347.0600
Address: 5800 Adams Road North West, Depauw, Indiana, 47115
Township: Blue River
County: Harrison
Trustee First Name: Michael
Trustee Last Name: Beyerle

Blue River Township, Henry County

Phone: 765.766.5126
Address: 5605 North Wilbur Road, Mooreland, Indiana, 47630
Township: Blue River
County: Henry
Trustee First Name: Lucy
Trustee Last Name: Murray

Blue River Township, Johnson County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 309 Lincoln Street, Edinburgh, Indiana, 46124
Township: Blue River
County: Johnson
Trustee First Name: Ray
Trustee Last Name: Walton

Bogard Township, Daviess County

Phone: 812.687.7736
Address: 2801 East 825 North, Plainville, Indiana, 47568
Township: Bogard
County: Daviess
Trustee First Name: Amy
Trustee Last Name: Holstine

Bolivar Township, Benton County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 306 North South Main Street, Otterbein, Indiana, 47970
Township: Bolivar
County: Benton
Trustee First Name: Butch
Trustee Last Name: Pritchett

Bono Township, Lawrence County

Phone: 812.849.3832
Address: 1296 Noe Road, Orleans, Indiana, 47452
Township: Bono
County: Lawrence
Trustee First Name: Michelle
Trustee Last Name: Porter

Boon Township, Warrick County

Phone: 812.897.3540 / FAX: 812.897.0061
Address: 224 West Main Street, 2nd Floor, Boonville, Indiana, 47601
Township: Boon
County: Warrick
Trustee First Name: Deborah S.
Trustee Last Name: Barnett
Office Hours: Tue 8am-1pmWed 12pm-4pmThur 8am-1pm

Boone Township, Cass County

Phone: 574.643.9358
Address: 216 East Center Street, PO Box 251, Royal Center, Indiana, 46978
Township: Boone
County: Cass
Trustee First Name: Robert J.
Trustee Last Name: Pifer
Office Hours: 24-7

Boone Township, Crawford County

Phone: 812.739.4371
Address: 14425 South Alton Road, Leavenworth, Indiana, 47137
Township: Boone
County: Crawford
Trustee First Name: Mae Bell
Trustee Last Name: Parr

Boone Township, Dubois County

Phone: 812.482.4859
Address: 4949 North Portersville Road, Jasper, Indiana, 47546
Township: Boone
County: Dubois
Trustee First Name: Mark
Trustee Last Name: Kieffner

Boone Township, Harrison County

Phone: 812.737.2719
Address: 10555 North Tobacco Landing Road South East, Laconia, Indiana, 47135
Township: Boone
County: Harrison
Trustee First Name: Linda
Trustee Last Name: King
Office Hours: For appointments Call

Boone Township, Madison County

Phone: 765.536.0289 / FAX: 765.536.0289
Address: 1298 West 1550 North, Summitville, Indiana, 46070
Township: Boone
County: Madison
Trustee First Name: James R.
Trustee Last Name: Sizelove
Office Hours: 24/7 via phone appointment

Boone Township, Porter County

Phone: 219.996.7121 / FAX: 219.996.3144
Address: 131 North Main Street, P.O. 481, Hebron, Indiana, 46341
Township: Boone
County: Porter
Trustee First Name: Russell
Trustee Last Name: Franzman

Boston Township, Wayne County

Phone: 765.977.3498
Address: 4428 Fouts Road, Richmond, Indiana, 47374
Township: Boston
County: Wayne
Trustee First Name: Sandra
Trustee Last Name: Nocton

Bourbon Township, Marshall County

Phone: 574.342.4875
Address: 121 East Center Street, Bourbon, Indiana, 46504
Township: Bourbon
County: Marshall
Trustee First Name: Ryan F.
Trustee Last Name: Schori
Office Hours: Weekly by Appointment

Brandywine Township, Hancock County

Phone: 317.847.9149
Address: 1582 East Greyhawk Way, Greenfield, Indiana, 46140
Township: Brandywine
County: Hancock
Trustee First Name: Kevin W.
Trustee Last Name: Bates
Office Hours: By Appointment Only

Brandywine Township, Shelby County

Phone: 317.835.8304
Address: P.O. Box 174, Fairland, Indiana, 46126
Township: Brandywine
County: Shelby
Trustee First Name: Glenn
Trustee Last Name: Glackman

Brazil Township, Clay County

Phone: 812.446.9511 / FAX: 812.442.0877
Address: P.O. Box 154, Brazil, Indiana, 47834
Township: Brazil
County: Clay
Trustee First Name: Thomas J.
Trustee Last Name: Sneddon
Office Hours: Tues, Wed, & Thurs 11am to 4pmAs needed for Emergencies

Brookville Township, Franklin County

Phone: 765.647.5626
Address: 100 Cleaver Street, Brookville, Indiana, 47012
Township: Brookville
County: Franklin
Trustee First Name: Kathryn
Trustee Last Name: Flaspohler
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 3pm To 5pm

Brown Township, Hancock County

Phone: 765.686.9240
Address: P. O. Box 362, Shirley, Indiana, 47384
Township: Brown
County: Hancock
Trustee First Name: Theresa K.
Trustee Last Name: Ebbert

Brown Township, Hendricks County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 6734 Windward Court, Brownsburg, Indiana, 46112
Township: Brown
County: Hendricks
Trustee First Name: Tom
Trustee Last Name: Kmetz

Brown Township, Montgomery County

Phone: 765.866.1601
Address: P.O. Box 118, Waveland, Indiana, 47989
Township: Brown
County: Montgomery
Trustee First Name: Kylene
Trustee Last Name: Simpson

Brown Township, Morgan County

Phone: 317.831.1734 / FAX: 317.831.8697
Address: 471 Samuel Moore Parkway, Mooresville, Indiana, 46221
Township: Brown
County: Morgan
Trustee First Name: Mark D.
Trustee Last Name: Harris
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8am To 4pm

Brown Township, Ripley County

Phone: 812.756.0742
Address: 7510 South County Road 100 East, Versailles, Indiana, 47042
Township: Brown
County: Ripley
Trustee First Name: Kenneth
Trustee Last Name: Copeland

Brown Township, Washington County

Phone: 812.755.4027
Address: 11043 West Henry Brown Road, Campbellsburg, Indiana, 47108
Township: Brown
County: Washington
Trustee First Name: Sharon L.
Trustee Last Name: Roberts

Brownstown Township, Jackson County

Phone: 812.569.9474
Address: 106 South Main, Brownstown, Indiana, 47220
Township: Brownstown
County: Jackson
Trustee First Name: Jennifer
Trustee Last Name: Isaacs

Brownsville Township, Union County

Phone: 765.458.5033
Address: 3816 North Jobe Road, Brownsville, Indiana, 47325
Township: Brownsville
County: Union
Trustee First Name: Fred
Trustee Last Name: Lunsford

Buck Creek Township, Hancock County

Phone: 317.431.6053
Address: 1719 North 400 West, Greenfield, Indiana, 46140
Township: Buck Creek
County: Hancock
Trustee First Name: Jack
Trustee Last Name: Negley
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8am to 5pm

Burlington Township, Carroll County

Phone: 765.566.2196
Address: 4925 East 500 South, Cutler, Indiana, 46920
Township: Burlington
County: Carroll
Trustee First Name: Alan D.
Trustee Last Name: Jackson
Office Hours: 9am to 4pm

Busseron Township, Knox County

Phone: 812.745.2722 / FAX: 812.745.2722
Address: 12935 North Taylor Road, Oaktown, Indiana, 47561
Township: Busseron
County: Knox
Trustee First Name: Nancy
Trustee Last Name: Holbrook

Butler Township, DeKalb County

Phone: 260.580.1201
Address: 1712 County Road 66, Auburn, Indiana, 46706
Township: Butler
County: DeKalb
Trustee First Name: Jerry
Trustee Last Name: Staller

Butler Township, Franklin County

Phone: 812.933.0532
Address: 19127 Pine Road, Batesville, Indiana, 47006
Township: Butler
County: Franklin
Trustee First Name: Ronald
Trustee Last Name: Fitzpatrick

Butler Township, Miami County

Phone: Unknown
Address: Unknown, Unknown, Indiana, Unknown
Township: Butler
County: Miami
Trustee First Name:
Trustee Last Name:
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8am To 5pmAfter 5pm by appointment

Caesar Creek Township, Dearborn County

Phone: 812.667.5336
Address: 14631 Fawn Lane, Dillsboro, Indiana, 47018
Township: Caesar Creek
County: Dearborn
Trustee First Name: Sherman
Trustee Last Name: Hughes

Cain Township, Fountain County

Phone: 765.798.4831
Address: 617 South Coal Creek Drive, Hillsboro, Indiana, 47979
Township: Cain
County: Fountain
Trustee First Name: Sharon
Trustee Last Name: Foster

California Township, Starke County

Phone: 574.772.3635/ FAX: 574.772.3635
Address: PO Box 239, Knox, Indiana, 46534
Township: California
County: Starke
Trustee First Name: Sheri
Trustee Last Name: Bartoli

Calumet Township, Lake County

Phone: 219.880.4000 / FAX: 219.880.2239
Address: 610 Connecticut Street, Gary, Indiana, 46402
Township: Calumet
County: Lake
Trustee First Name: Kimberly K.
Trustee Last Name: Robinson
Office Hours: Mon-Thur 8am To 6pmShelter 24/7

Campbell Township, Jennings County

Phone: 812.458.6447
Address: 5695 East U.S. Highway 50, Butlerville, Indiana, 47223
Township: Campbell
County: Jennings
Trustee First Name: Michael L.
Trustee Last Name: Murphy

Campbell Township, Warrick County

Phone: 812.869.5508
Address: 11211 Millersburg Road, Chandler, Indiana, 47610
Township: Campbell
County: Warrick
Trustee First Name: Steven
Trustee Last Name: Wagner

Carpenter Township, Jasper County

Phone: 219.261.2374 / FAX: 219.261.2299
Address: 705 North Nebraska, Remington, Indiana, 47977
Township: Carpenter
County: Jasper
Trustee First Name: Gloria
Trustee Last Name: Hawkes
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 9am to 4pm

Carr Township, Clark County

Phone: 812.246.0784
Address: 1002 Southern Hills Drive, Borden, Indiana, 47106
Township: Carr
County: Clark
Trustee First Name: Barbara
Trustee Last Name: Reynolds

Carr Township, Jackson County

Phone: 812.966.2585
Address: 7704 West County Road 350 South, Medora, Indiana, 47260
Township: Carr
County: Jackson
Trustee First Name: Mary
Trustee Last Name: Ault

Carrollton Township, Carroll County

Phone: 765.404.9538
Address: 1136 North State Road 29, Flora, Indiana, 46929
Township: Carrollton
County: Carroll
Trustee First Name: John
Trustee Last Name: O'Rourke

Carter Township, Spencer County

Phone: 812.937.2548
Address: 327 Medcalf, P.O. Box 97, Dale, Indiana, 47523
Township: Carter
County: Spencer
Trustee First Name: Keith
Trustee Last Name: Kleiser

Cass Township, Clay County

Phone: 812.986.3151
Address: Unknown, Unknown, Indiana, Unknown
Township: Cass
County: Clay
Trustee First Name: Robert
Trustee Last Name: Dodson

Cass Township, Dubois County

Phone: 812.536.5959 / FAX: 812.309.2066
Address: 7825 West 1075 South, Holland, Indiana, 47541
Township: Cass
County: Dubois
Trustee First Name: James K.
Trustee Last Name: Meyer
Office Hours: Unrestricted Hours

Cass Township, Greene County

Phone: 812.659.1091
Address: 7018 South Sipes Road, Elnora, Indiana, 47529
Township: Cass
County: Greene
Trustee First Name: Lucas B.
Trustee Last Name: Sipes

Cass Township, LaPorte County

Phone: 219.733.2816 / FAX: 219.754.2793
Address: 11191 West 1250 South, Wanatah, Indiana, 46390
Township: Cass
County: LaPorte
Trustee First Name: Dara L.
Trustee Last Name: Guse
Office Hours: Varies

Cass Township, Ohio County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 2993 Cass Union Road, Rising Sun, Indiana, 47040
Township: Cass
County: Ohio
Trustee First Name: Bridget
Trustee Last Name: Brown Bowling

Cass Township, Pulaski County

Phone: 219.843.1220
Address: 3525 N US 421, Medaryville, Indiana, 47957
Township: Cass
County: Pulaski
Trustee First Name: Rebecca
Trustee Last Name: Shepperd

Cass Township, Sullivan County

Phone: 812.648.2452 / FAX: 812.648.2452
Address: 8168 East Cemetery Road, Dugger, Indiana, 47848
Township: Cass
County: Sullivan
Trustee First Name: Todd
Trustee Last Name: Talpas

Cass Township, White County

Phone: 574.278.7636 / FAX: 574.278.7127
Address: 5418 North 1025 East, Idaville, Indiana, 47950
Township: Cass
County: White
Trustee First Name: Michael R.
Trustee Last Name: Smolek
Office Hours: Fri 4pm to 6pm by Appointment Only

Cedar Creek Township, Allen County

Phone: 260.627.5696
Address: 14110 Pony Express Run, Leo, Indiana, 46765
Township: Cedar Creek
County: Allen
Trustee First Name: Steven P.
Trustee Last Name: Herman
Office Hours: Mon, Wed, Fri 9am to 1pm

Cedar Creek Township, Lake County

Phone: 219.696.9713 / FAX: 219.696.8963
Address: 151 North Freemont Street, Lowell, Indiana, 46356
Township: Cedar Creek
County: Lake
Trustee First Name: Alice F.
Trustee Last Name: Dahl
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 9am to 3pm

Center Township, Benton County

Phone: 765.884.1278
Address: 101 South Harrison Avenue, P.O. Box 202, Fowler, Indiana, 47944
Township: Center
County: Benton
Trustee First Name: Angela
Trustee Last Name: Brunton

Center Township, Boone County

Phone: 765.482.1550
Address: 1122 North Lebanon Street, Suite E, Lebanon, Indiana, 46052
Township: Center
County: Boone
Trustee First Name: Randall
Trustee Last Name: Large

Center Township, Clinton County

Phone: 765.357.9100 / FAX: 765.601.4219
Address: 359 North Columbia Street, Frankfort, Indiana, 46041
Township: Center
County: Clinton
Trustee First Name: Jami
Trustee Last Name: Pratt

Center Township, Dearborn County

Phone: 812.926.1786
Address: 501 Manchester Street, Aurora, Indiana, 47001
Township: Center
County: Dearborn
Trustee First Name: Nancy Fahey
Trustee Last Name: Turner
Office Hours: Anytime

Center Township, Delaware County

Phone: 765.288.8876 / FAX: 765.289.4324
Address: 1200 East Main Street, Muncie, Indiana, 47305
Township: Center
County: Delaware
Trustee First Name: Marilyn Kay
Trustee Last Name: Walker
Office Hours: Mon, Tue, Thurs & Fri8am To 4pmWed8am To 11:30 am Starting 4/17/19Sat9am To 12/30pm Starting 4/17/19

Center Township, Gibson County

Phone: 812.782.3690
Address: 2234 South 650 East, Francisco, Indiana, 47649
Township: Center
County: Gibson
Trustee First Name: Ruth A.
Trustee Last Name: Hurt

Center Township, Grant County

Phone: 765.662.9140 / FAX: 765.662.9141
Address: 428 South Washington Street, Suite #231, Marion, Indiana, 46953
Township: Center
County: Grant
Trustee First Name: Bryce
Trustee Last Name: Coryea
Office Hours: Mon-Fri: 8:30am To 4:30pm

Center Township, Greene County

Phone: 812.825.3066 / FAX: 812.825.3063
Address: 658 North State Road 45, Bloomfield, Indiana, 47424
Township: Center
County: Greene
Trustee First Name: Steve
Trustee Last Name: Durham

Center Township, Hancock County

Phone: 317.477.1176 / FAX: 317.477.1121
Address: 210 West New Road, Suite A, Greenfield, Indiana, 46140
Township: Center
County: Hancock
Trustee First Name: Steven B.
Trustee Last Name: Leonard

Center Township, Hendricks County

Phone: 317.745.2813 / FAX: 317.745.1853
Address: 17 West Marion Street, Danville, Indiana, 46122
Township: Center
County: Hendricks
Trustee First Name: Judith M.
Trustee Last Name: White
Office Hours: 3pm to 7pm

Center Township, Howard County

Phone: 765.452.8259 / FAX: 765.456.6747
Address: 213 East Jefferson Street, P.O. Box 905, Kokomo, Indiana, 46901
Township: Center
County: Howard
Trustee First Name: Robert A.
Trustee Last Name: Lee
Office Hours: Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri: 8am-4:30pmWed: 8am-12pmClosed for Lunch 12:30pm-1:30pm

Center Township, Jennings County

Phone: 812.346.3966
Address: 9 South Jackson Street, North Vernon, Indiana, 47265
Township: Center
County: Jennings
Trustee First Name: Laurie
Trustee Last Name: Blackburn

Center Township, LaPorte County

Phone: 219.362.2736 / FAX: 219.362.1021
Address: 1700 Lincolnway Place, Suite 6, LaPorte, Indiana, 46350
Township: Center
County: LaPorte
Trustee First Name: Lisa M.
Trustee Last Name: Pierzakowski
Office Hours: Mon, Wed, & Fri 9am to 4pmOthers by Appointment

Center Township, Lake County

Phone: 219.663.0250 / FAX: 219.663.2414
Address: 1450 East Jolliet Street, Condo A, Suite 103, Crown Point, Indiana, 46307
Township: Center
County: Lake
Trustee First Name: Paul
Trustee Last Name: Bremer

Center Township, Marion County

Phone: 317.633.3610 / FAX: 317.633.7304
Address: 863 Massachusetts Avenue, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46204
Township: Center
County: Marion
Trustee First Name: Eugene W.
Trustee Last Name: Akers
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8am-4:30pm

Center Township, Marshall County

Phone: 574.936.3726 / FAX: 574.936.5300
Address: 510 West Adams Street, Suite 200, Plymouth, Indiana, 46563
Township: Center
County: Marshall
Trustee First Name: Amy L.
Trustee Last Name: Knapp
Office Hours: Mon 8:30am-3pmWed 12:30pm-4pmFri By Appointment only

Center Township, Martin County

Phone: 812.388.7185
Address: 13799 Rama Dye Road, Shoals, Indiana, 47581
Township: Center
County: Martin
Trustee First Name: Ann Marie
Trustee Last Name: Stewart

Center Township, Porter County

Phone: 219.462.0810
Address: 202 Roosevelt Road, Valparaiso, Indiana, 46383
Township: Center
County: Porter
Trustee First Name: Jesse
Trustee Last Name: Harper
Office Hours: Mon-Thurs 8-11:30AM

Center Township, Posey County

Phone: 812.598.6917
Address: 6255 Springfield Road, Wadesville, Indiana, 47638
Township: Center
County: Posey
Trustee First Name: Virginia
Trustee Last Name: Jung
Office Hours: By Appointment only

Center Township, Ripley County

Phone: 812.689.4427 / FAX: 812.689.4427
Address: 645 North Columbia Avenue, Osgood, Indiana, 47037
Township: Center
County: Ripley
Trustee First Name: Brenda
Trustee Last Name: Warren

Center Township, Rush County

Phone: 765.561.1771
Address: 3751 West 900 North, Carthage, Indiana, 46115
Township: Center
County: Rush
Trustee First Name: Cathy
Trustee Last Name: Pratt

Center Township, Starke County

Phone: 574.772.7646 / FAX: 574.772.7473
Address: 2660 South 350 East, Knox, Indiana, 46534
Township: Center
County: Starke
Trustee First Name: Julie
Trustee Last Name: Manns

Center Township, Union County

Phone: 765.458.7567
Address: 122 East Seminary Street, Liberty, Indiana, 47353
Township: Center
County: Union
Trustee First Name: Matt
Trustee Last Name: Reuss

Center Township, Vanderburgh County

Phone: 812.435.5502 / FAX: 812.435.5074
Address: 2900 North 1st Avenue, Evansville, Indiana, 47710
Township: Center
County: Vanderburgh
Trustee First Name: Gary
Trustee Last Name: Burdsall
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8am To 3pm

Center Township, Wayne County

Phone: 765.855.5105 / FAX: 765.855.0865
Address: 618 East Main Street, Centerville, Indiana, 47330
Township: Center
County: Wayne
Trustee First Name: Vicki
Trustee Last Name: Chasteen

Centre Township, St. Joseph County

Phone: 574.291.7766 / FAX: 574.291.2111
Address: 20502 Johnson Road, South Bend, Indiana, 46614
Township: Centre
County: St. Joseph
Trustee First Name: Judith
Trustee Last Name: Galloway

Charlestown Township, Clark County

Phone: 812.256.2104 / FAX: 812.256.2104
Address: 322 Main Cross Street, Charlestown, Indiana, 47111
Township: Charlestown
County: Clark
Trustee First Name: Thomas
Trustee Last Name: Kendrick
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 9am to 4:30pmSat 9:30am to noonEvening hours by appointment

Chester Township, Wabash County

Phone: 260.982.2287 / FAX: 260.306.2454
Address: 1409 North Market Street, North Manchester, Indiana, 46962
Township: Chester
County: Wabash
Trustee First Name: Florence D.
Trustee Last Name: Dahlstrom
Office Hours: Tues thru Thurs3pm-6pm

Chester Township, Wells County

Phone: 260.694.6891 / FAX: 260.694.6891
Address: 7620 S. Meridian Road, Poneto, Indiana, 46781
Township: Chester
County: Wells
Trustee First Name: John
Trustee Last Name: Studebaker

Cicero Township, Tipton County

Phone: 765.675.4506 / FAX: 765.675.3064
Address: 750 Development Drive, Tipton, Indiana, 46072
Township: Cicero
County: Tipton
Trustee First Name: Korey D.
Trustee Last Name: Henderson
Office Hours: Check Website

Clark Township, Johnson County

Phone: 317.509.7523
Address: 566 Noack Road, Greenwood, Indiana, 46143
Township: Clark
County: Johnson
Trustee First Name: Neil H.
Trustee Last Name: Trisler

Clark Township, Montgomery County

Phone: 765.942.2924
Address: 619 North Hickory Street, Ladoga, Indiana, 47954
Township: Clark
County: Montgomery
Trustee First Name: Karen
Trustee Last Name: Craig

Clark Township, Perry County

Phone: 812.631.3756
Address: 7189 State Road 62, Birdseye, Indiana, 47513
Township: Clark
County: Perry
Trustee First Name: Korre
Trustee Last Name: Ubelhor
Office Hours: 7am to 7pm

Clay Township, Bartholomew County

Phone: 812.378.4834 / FAX: 812.418.0551
Address: 9922 East 25th Street, Columbus, Indiana, 47203
Township: Clay
County: Bartholomew
Trustee First Name: John A.
Trustee Last Name: McDonald
Office Hours: By Appointment

Clay Township, Carroll County

Phone: 765.589.3159
Address: 5783 South 900 West, Lafayette, Indiana, 47905
Township: Clay
County: Carroll
Trustee First Name: Marla R.
Trustee Last Name: Milazzo
Office Hours: 8am To 8pm

Clay Township, Cass County

Phone: 574.721.1668
Address: 3404 East County Road 315 North, Logansport, Indiana, 46947
Township: Clay
County: Cass
Trustee First Name: Jennifer M.
Trustee Last Name: Nies
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8am To 4:30pm

Clay Township, Dearborn County

Phone: 812.432.5093 / FAX: 812.926.3737
Address: 8948 State Road 262, Dillsboro, Indiana, 47018
Township: Clay
County: Dearborn
Trustee First Name: Jerry R.
Trustee Last Name: Caldwell

Clay Township, Decatur County

Phone: 812.663.8952
Address: 2070 South County Road 700 West, Greensburg, Indiana, 47240
Township: Clay
County: Decatur
Trustee First Name: David R.
Trustee Last Name: Israel
Office Hours: 8am To 8pm

Clay Township, Hamilton County

Phone: 317.846.2773 / FAX: 317.846.0744
Address: 10701 North College Avenue, Suite B, Carmel, Indiana, 46280
Township: Clay
County: Hamilton
Trustee First Name: Douglas
Trustee Last Name: Callahan
Office Hours: Mon-Thurs 8am to 4pm Fri 8am-Noon

Clay Township, Hendricks County

Phone: 765.386.2049
Address: P.O. Box 263, Coatesville, Indiana, 46121
Township: Clay
County: Hendricks
Trustee First Name: Clinton
Trustee Last Name: Stoutenour

Clay Township, Howard County

Phone: 765.868.3198
Address: 5079 North 150 West, Kokomo, Indiana, 46901
Township: Clay
County: Howard
Trustee First Name: George
Trustee Last Name: Boyce

Clay Township, Kosciusko County

Phone: 574.566.2394 / FAX: 574.566.2320
Address: 6217 South County Farm Road, Claypool, Indiana, 46510
Township: Clay
County: Kosciusko
Trustee First Name: Helen I.
Trustee Last Name: Brown
Office Hours: By Appointment

Clay Township, LaGrange County

Phone: 260.463.2750 / FAX: 260.463.3734
Address: 1090 South 00 East West, LaGrange, Indiana, 46761
Township: Clay
County: LaGrange
Trustee First Name: William
Trustee Last Name: Connelly

Clay Township, Miami County

Phone: 765.434.2008
Address: 8627 South Strawtown Pike, Bunker Hill, Indiana, 46914
Township: Clay
County: Miami
Trustee First Name: Khristie
Trustee Last Name: Worl

Clay Township, Morgan County

Phone: 317.831.7313 / FAX: 317.831.7313
Address: 3411 East Centerton Road, Mooresville, Indiana, 46158
Township: Clay
County: Morgan
Trustee First Name: William
Trustee Last Name: Mitchell

Clay Township, Owen County

Phone: 812.876.0434 / FAX: 812.876.1201
Address: 5663 State Road 43, Spencer, Indiana, 47460
Township: Clay
County: Owen
Trustee First Name: Roger L.
Trustee Last Name: Daniel
Office Hours: By Appointment

Clay Township, Pike County

Phone: 812.779.8217
Address: 8922 West County Road 350 North, Hazleton, Indiana, 47640
Township: Clay
County: Pike
Trustee First Name: John
Trustee Last Name: Davidson

Clay Township, Spencer County

Phone: 812.544.2525
Address: P.O. Box 668, Santa Claus, Indiana, 47579
Township: Clay
County: Spencer
Trustee First Name: Debra D.
Trustee Last Name: Kroeger
Office Hours: 24/7

Clay Township, St. Joseph County

Phone: 574.277.4452 / FAX: 574.272.4043
Address: 18355 Auten Road, South Bend, Indiana, 46637
Township: Clay
County: St. Joseph
Trustee First Name: Michael W.
Trustee Last Name: Dobson
Office Hours: 9am-4pm Mon-Fri

Clay Township, Wayne County

Phone: 765.886.5002
Address: 15 South Maple Street, P.O. Box 102, Greens Fork, Indiana, 47345
Township: Clay
County: Wayne
Trustee First Name: Rebecca
Trustee Last Name: Cool

Clear Creek Township, Huntington County

Phone: 260.344.1561
Address: Rural Route 1, P.O. Box 120, Huntington, Indiana, 46750
Township: Clear Creek
County: Huntington
Trustee First Name: Jay
Trustee Last Name: Hammel

Clear Creek Township, Monroe County

Phone: 812.824.7225 / FAX: 812.824.9960
Address: 9206 South Old State Road 37, Bloomington, Indiana, 47403
Township: Clear Creek
County: Monroe
Trustee First Name: Thelma Kelley
Trustee Last Name: Jeffries
Office Hours: By Appointment 9am-5pm

Clear Lake Township, Steuben County

Phone: 260.495.2454
Address: 7740 East 750 North, Fremont, Indiana, 46737
Township: Clear Lake
County: Steuben
Trustee First Name: Leona J.
Trustee Last Name: Sattison
Office Hours: 9am to 5pm

Clearspring Township, LaGrange County

Phone: 260.350.5839
Address: 2750 West 200 South, LaGrange, Indiana, 46761
Township: Clearspring
County: LaGrange
Trustee First Name: Melissa J.
Trustee Last Name: Eichelberger

Cleveland Township, Elkhart County

Phone: 574.343.2548 / FAX: 574.343.2741
Address: 29990 Old US Hwy 20 West, Elkhart, Indiana, 46514
Township: Cleveland
County: Elkhart
Trustee First Name: Kathy Jo.
Trustee Last Name: Gordon

Cleveland Township, Whitley County

Phone: 260.723.5475 / FAX: 260.723.6154
Address: P.O. Box 542, 121 North State Street, South Whitley, Indiana, 46787
Township: Cleveland
County: Whitley
Trustee First Name: James R.
Trustee Last Name: Yeager
Office Hours: Mon, Tues, Thurs 9am To 3pmWed, Fri 9am to noon

Clifty Township, Bartholomew County

Phone: 812.546.5587
Address: 16747 East Huffer Road, Hope, Indiana, 47246
Township: Clifty
County: Bartholomew
Trustee First Name: Mark
Trustee Last Name: Romine
Office Hours: By Appointment-Monday-Friday between 9 & 5

Clinton Township, Boone County

Phone: 765.325.2029
Address: 5640 North 250 East, Lebanon, Indiana, 46052
Township: Clinton
County: Boone
Trustee First Name: George
Trustee Last Name: Morton

Clinton Township, Cass County

Phone: 574.721.0858
Address: P.O. Box 1254, Logansport, Indiana, 46947
Township: Clinton
County: Cass
Trustee First Name: Mike
Trustee Last Name: Deitrich

Clinton Township, Decatur County

Phone: 812.614.1269
Address: 6160 North County Road 150 East, Greensburg, Indiana, 47240
Township: Clinton
County: Decatur
Trustee First Name: Rollin R.
Trustee Last Name: Bruner

Clinton Township, Elkhart County

Phone: 574.642.3202
Address: 500 Carriage Lane, P. O. Box 291, Millersburg, Indiana, 46543
Township: Clinton
County: Elkhart
Trustee First Name: Toni
Trustee Last Name: Miller
Office Hours: 8:30am-11am Mon-Thur By Appointment

Clinton Township, LaPorte County

Phone: 219.380.1041 / FAX: 219.785.2681
Address: 604 Condon Road, Wanatah, Indiana, 46390
Township: Clinton
County: LaPorte
Trustee First Name: Courtni
Trustee Last Name: Meyers
Office Hours: By Appointment only

Clinton Township, Putnam County

Phone: 765.720.2161
Address: 4568 West County Road 250 North, Greencastle, Indiana, 46135
Township: Clinton
County: Putnam
Trustee First Name: Tina
Trustee Last Name: Sillery

Clinton Township, Vermillion County

Phone: 765.832.6258 / FAX: 765.832.6393
Address: 170 South Bunsen Avenue, PO Box 178, Universal, Indiana, 47884
Township: Clinton
County: Vermillion
Trustee First Name: Victoria L.
Trustee Last Name: Ellis
Office Hours: Mon-Thurs 9am To 3pm

Cloverdale Township, Putnam County

Phone: 765.795.3174
Address: P.O. Box 81, Cloverdale, Indiana, 46120
Township: Cloverdale
County: Putnam
Trustee First Name: Dale
Trustee Last Name: Monnett

Coal Creek Township, Montgomery County

Phone: 765.339.4518
Address: P.O. Box 113, New Richmond, Indiana, 47967
Township: Coal Creek
County: Montgomery
Trustee First Name: Roger
Trustee Last Name: Kunkel

Colfax Township, Newton County

Phone: 219.394.2612
Address: 1965 North 400 East, Fair Oaks, Indiana, 47943
Township: Colfax
County: Newton
Trustee First Name: Katherine L.
Trustee Last Name: Haas

Columbia Township, Dubois County

Phone: 812.678.2315
Address: 8570 East Cuzco Road West, Dubois, Indiana, 47527
Township: Columbia
County: Dubois
Trustee First Name: Larry
Trustee Last Name: Hall

Columbia Township, Fayette County

Phone: 765.825.5943
Address: 1660 West 350 South, Connersville, Indiana, 47331
Township: Columbia
County: Fayette
Trustee First Name: Addie
Trustee Last Name: Mustin

Columbia Township, Gibson County

Phone: 812.677.1196
Address: 9018 East 400 South, Oakland City, Indiana, 47660
Township: Columbia
County: Gibson
Trustee First Name: Shannon
Trustee Last Name: Green

Columbia Township, Jennings County

Phone: 812.530.6056
Address: 3795 East County Road 850 Nortn, North Vernon, Indiana, 47265
Township: Columbia
County: Jennings
Trustee First Name: Pamela
Trustee Last Name: Sporleder

Columbia Township, Whitley County

Phone: 260.244.0045 / FAX: 260.244.7659
Address: 4640 South 275 West, Columbia City, Indiana, 46725
Township: Columbia
County: Whitley
Trustee First Name: Michael
Trustee Last Name: Myers

Columbus Township, Bartholomew County

Phone: 812.372.8249 / FAX: 812.372.6705
Address: 1333 Washington Street, Columbus, Indiana, 47201
Township: Columbus
County: Bartholomew
Trustee First Name: Benjamin P.
Trustee Last Name: Jackson
Office Hours: Mon-Fire 8:30am to noon & 1pm to 4:30pm

Concord Township, DeKalb County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 5853 County Road 56, St. Joe, Indiana, 46785
Township: Concord
County: DeKalb
Trustee First Name: Stacey
Trustee Last Name: Crowl

Concord Township, Elkhart County

Phone: 574.293.6889 / FAX: 874.294.7465
Address: 2804 Toledo Road, Elkhart, Indiana, 46516
Township: Concord
County: Elkhart
Trustee First Name: James E.
Trustee Last Name: Weeber
Office Hours: Mon, Tue, Thur, Fri 8am - 4pm

Connersville Township, Fayette County

Phone: 765.825.5213 / FAX: 765.827.3073
Address: 812 North Grand Avenue, Connersville, Indiana, 47331
Township: Connersville
County: Fayette
Trustee First Name: Cathy J.
Trustee Last Name: Harvey
Office Hours: Tues & Thurs 9am to 4pm

Coolspring Township, LaPorte County

Phone: 219.872.2181
Address: 1411 South Woodland Avenue, Suite A, Michigan City, Indiana, 46360
Township: Coolspring
County: LaPorte
Trustee First Name: Jackline
Trustee Last Name: Atwater
Office Hours: Tues-Wed, & Fri 9am to 4pm

Cotton Township, Switzerland County

Phone: 812.667.5974
Address: 23 Althoff Road, Bennington, Indiana, 47011
Township: Cotton
County: Switzerland
Trustee First Name: Barbara
Trustee Last Name: Bowling

Craig Township, Switzerland County

Phone: 812.427.9600
Address: 3656 Braytown Road, Vevay, Indiana, 47040
Township: Craig
County: Switzerland
Trustee First Name: Neil J.
Trustee Last Name: Washnock

Curry Township, Sullivan County

Phone: 812.397.2808
Address: 2144 West County Road 850 North, Shelborn, Indiana, 47850
Township: Curry
County: Sullivan
Trustee First Name: Judith A.
Trustee Last Name: Harris
Office Hours: Appointment Only Mon, Thurs, and FriTue 10am-3pmWed 10am-1pm

Dallas Township, Huntington County

Phone: 260.786.1866
Address: P.O. Box 295, Andrews, Indiana, 46702
Township: Dallas
County: Huntington
Trustee First Name: Julie
Trustee Last Name: Newsome

Dalton Township, Wayne County

Phone: 765.914.1148
Address: 14063 US Highway 35, Economy, Indiana, 47339
Township: Dalton
County: Wayne
Trustee First Name: Lance A.
Trustee Last Name: Lumpkin

Davis Township, Fountain County

Phone: 765.764.4838
Address: 4930 North Possum Hollow Road, Attica, Indiana, 47918
Township: Davis
County: Fountain
Trustee First Name: Ryan
Trustee Last Name: Pettit

Davis Township, Starke County

Phone: 574.867.6053
Address: 7475 North 300 East, Hamlet, Indiana, 46532
Township: Davis
County: Starke
Trustee First Name: Robin T.
Trustee Last Name: Latimer

Decatur Township, Marion County

Phone: 317/856-6600 / FAX: 317/856-1434
Address: 5410 South High School Road, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46221
Township: Decatur
County: Marion
Trustee First Name: Jason
Trustee Last Name: Holliday
Office Hours: 8:30a.m. to 4:30p.m.

Decker Township, Knox County

Phone: 812.769.3011
Address: 3518 West Decker Chapel Road, Decker, Indiana, 47524
Township: Decker
County: Knox
Trustee First Name: Aaron
Trustee Last Name: Beard

Deer Creek Township, Carroll County

Phone: 765.201.2246
Address: Unknown, Unknown, Indiana, Unknown
Township: Deer Creek
County: Carroll
Trustee First Name: Morgan
Trustee Last Name: Anderson
Office Hours: 25 Hrs By Appointment

Deer Creek Township, Cass County

Phone: 574.721.3651
Address: 2657 East County Road 100 South, Walton, Indiana, 46994
Township: Deer Creek
County: Cass
Trustee First Name: Stephany R.
Trustee Last Name: Prather

Deer Creek Township, Miami County

Phone: 574.699.6927
Address: 3648 West State Road 18, Kokomo, Indiana, 46901
Township: Deer Creek
County: Miami
Trustee First Name: Ralph
Trustee Last Name: Cory

Delaware Township, Delaware County

Phone: 765.282.8025 / FAX: 765.282.5887
Address: 7100 North Schindel Road, Albany, Indiana, 47320
Township: Delaware
County: Delaware
Trustee First Name: Denise
Trustee Last Name: Thornburg

Delaware Township, Hamilton County

Phone: 317.842.8595 / Fax: 317.288.7620
Address: 9090 E. 131st Street, Fishers, Indiana, 46038
Township: Delaware
County: Hamilton
Trustee First Name: Deborah R. Driskell
Trustee Last Name: Driskell
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 9am To 4pm

Delaware Township, Ripley County

Phone: 812.689.6920
Address: 1538 East State Road 350, Osgood, Indiana, 47037
Township: Delaware
County: Ripley
Trustee First Name: Paul
Trustee Last Name: Hardy

Democrat Township, Carroll County

Phone: 765.268.2442
Address: 48 East 485 South, P.O. Box 236, Cutler, Indiana, 46920
Township: Democrat
County: Carroll
Trustee First Name: Clayton
Trustee Last Name: Hutson

Dewey Township, LaPorte County

Phone: 219.754.2739
Address: 801 East Main Street, Lacrosse, Indiana, 46348
Township: Dewey
County: LaPorte
Trustee First Name: Dick
Trustee Last Name: Bucher

Dick Johnson Township, Clay County

Phone: 812.201.9746
Address: P.O. Box 255, Brazil, Indiana, 47834
Township: Dick Johnson
County: Clay
Trustee First Name: Terry L.
Trustee Last Name: Castor
Office Hours: 24/7

Driftwood Township, Jackson County

Phone: 812.216.4873
Address: P. O. Box 83, Valionia, Indiana, 47281
Township: Driftwood
County: Jackson
Trustee First Name: Chuck
Trustee Last Name: Lowery

Duck Creek Township, Madison County

Phone: 765.552.0814
Address: 7468 West 1400 North, Elwood, Indiana, 46036
Township: Duck Creek
County: Madison
Trustee First Name: Chad
Trustee Last Name: Kelich

Dudley Township, Henry County

Phone: 765.332.2876
Address: 6131 East County Road 400 A, Straughn, Indiana, 47387
Township: Dudley
County: Henry
Trustee First Name: Abby
Trustee Last Name: Snyder

Eagle Creek Township, Lake County

Phone: 219.996.4572 / FAX: 219.996.5435
Address: 8305 East 173rd Avenue, Hebron, Indiana, 46341
Township: Eagle Creek
County: Lake
Trustee First Name: Rosemarie
Trustee Last Name: Morrow
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8:30am to 3:30pmIn emergency, available by phone 24/7

Eden Township, LaGrange County

Phone: 260.593.2045
Address: 226 Zook Street, P.O. Box 143, Topeka, Indiana, 46571
Township: Eden
County: LaGrange
Trustee First Name: Dawn
Trustee Last Name: Christner

Eel River Township, Allen County

Phone: 260.637.0238
Address: 3925 McComb Road, Huntertown, Indiana, 46748
Township: Eel River
County: Allen
Trustee First Name: Selma
Trustee Last Name: Hough
Office Hours: By Appointment

Eel River Township, Hendricks County

Phone: 767.676.6333
Address: 7611 West County Road 800 North, North Salem, Indiana, 46165
Township: Eel River
County: Hendricks
Trustee First Name: Tamara S.
Trustee Last Name: Lasley
Office Hours: Varies By Appointment Only

Eel Township, Cass County

Phone: 574.753.3680 / FAX: 574.753.2522
Address: 409 High Street, Logansport, Indiana, 46947
Township: Eel
County: Cass
Trustee First Name: Mark A.
Trustee Last Name: Strong
Office Hours: Mon-Fri 8:30AM - 4PM

Elkhart Township, Elkhart County

Phone: 574.533.2066 / FAX: 574.537.0086
Address: 106 North 5th Street, Goshen, Indiana, 46528
Township: Elkhart
County: Elkhart
Trustee First Name: Charles C.
Trustee Last Name: Cheek
Office Hours: 9am-4pm Mon9am-12pm Wed9am-4pm Fri

Elkhart Township, Noble County

Phone: 260.761.2103
Address: 5644 West 650 North, P.O. Box 92, Wawaka, Indiana, 46794
Township: Elkhart
County: Noble
Trustee First Name: Donna
Trustee Last Name: Schwartz
Office Hours: By Appointment Daily

Elmore Township, Daviess County

Phone: 812.254.8801
Address: 6434 East 1400 North, Elnora, Indiana, 47529
Township: Elmore
County: Daviess
Trustee First Name: Joshua
Trustee Last Name: Dove

Erie Township, Miami County

Phone: 000.000.0000
Address: 3088 East 200 North, Peru, Indiana, 46970
Township: Erie
County: Miami
Trustee First Name: Beth
Trustee Last Name: Tomes

Ervin Township, Howard County

Phone: 765.210.8033
Address: 1233 North 1050 West, Kokomo, Indiana, 46901
Township: Ervin
County: Howard
Trustee First Name: Andrew
Trustee Last Name: Cook

Etna Township, Kosciusko County

Phone: 574.858.2353